WELCOME TO SQUAD VIEW
in the match REBELS TROPHY 2024

×

Please select your choise for you query and click Send request.
If you need a detailed information about one shooter, please fill the starting number and click Send request.

×

Squad occupation in MAIN MATCH

M01-M19: Saturday morning shift/Sunday afternoon shift (max 6 shooters), M21-M39: Saturday afternoon shift/Sunday morning shift (max 10 shooters)

V.I.P.V.I.P.M-03M-04M-05M-06M-07M-08M-09M-10M-11M-12M-13M-14M-15M-16M-17M-18M-19
0066666666666466666
V.I.P.V.I.P.V.I.P.V.I.P.M-25M-26M-27M-28M-29M-30M-31M-32M-33M-34M-35M-36M-37M-38M-39
0032101010991010101010101010109
SPD1SPD2
43
×

Total squaded shooters in MAIN MATCH: 259

×

Squad occupation in PREMATCH

Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ. (SPD)

P-01P-02P-03P-04P-05P-06P-07P-08V.I.P.
1010102100100
×

Total squaded shooters in PREMATCH: 43

ACTIVE SHOOTERS IN DIVISIONS AND CATEGORY

STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCOPCI
68226332157680
DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCOPCI
LADY631000120
SLADY20000140
JUNIOR00100010
SJUNIOR00300010
REGULAR3563311232370
SENIOR187132619170
SSENIOR75303460
GSENIOR01000000

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS

×

Table for squad M-03 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
41 Silvija
IPSC Alias: SILVIJASAN
Sankovska RDY LTU PRD LADY MIN M-03 MAIN
189 Marian
IPSC Alias: BEEDO
Bednarik RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
194 Vojtech
IPSC Alias: VOJTO
Drienik RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
306 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LM777
Michalec RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
400 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: BACHO
Bachratý REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
421 Zdenek
IPSC Alias: PANICITEL
Liehne REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-04 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
6 Michael
IPSC Alias: MICHAEL
Aigner RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-04 MAIN
38 Edeltraut
IPSC Alias: TRAUDE
Aigner RDY AUT OPN LADY MAJ M-04 MAIN
47 Jan
IPSC Alias: SEVCAJAN
Ševčík RDY CZE OPN SENIOR MAJ M-04 MAIN
57 Matija
IPSC Alias: NINJA
Semič RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
66 Markus
IPSC Alias: BULDOGSHOTTING
Ebner RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
67 Pavlik
IPSC Alias: MIMIMI
Yvonne RDY AUT OPN LADY MAJ M-04 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-05 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
58 Ján
IPSC Alias: JOP
Pavlík APP SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-05 CRO
83 Jakub
IPSC Alias: IXO
Határ RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
164 František
IPSC Alias: FERI02
Blaha RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-05 MAIN
215 Miloslav
IPSC Alias: CIM
Cislak RDY SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN M-05 MAIN
219 František
IPSC Alias: FERI
Blaha St APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 CRO
391 Andrej
IPSC Alias: SOURCE
Hrnčiarik REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-06 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
157 Marcin
IPSC Alias: BLANKET
Koc RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
158 Julia
IPSC Alias: LUJA
Leszczyńska RDY POL STD LADY MIN M-06 MAIN
371 Modzelewski
IPSC Alias: 0BCY
Jaroslaw RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
392 Maroš
IPSC Alias: LAZORIK
Lazorík REG SVK OPN SENIOR MAJ M-06 MAIN
412 Pavol
IPSC Alias: PALO
Ženčár REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
424 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: SAKALNO1
Vlček REG CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-07 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
44 Petra
IPSC Alias: SWEETPEET
Nemcova RDY CZE PDO LADY MIN M-07 MAIN
61 Vaclav
IPSC Alias: WINDY
Vinduska RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
64 Jakub
IPSC Alias: BLIVAJZ
Šnebeger RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
303 Patrick
IPSC Alias: 5433
Roos RDY SUI PRD REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
396 Christian
IPSC Alias: ALTEX
Altinger RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
397 Katharina
IPSC Alias: KIKI
Schneider RDY AUT STD LADY MAJ M-07 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-08 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
114 Ivo
IPSC Alias: BAAS
Šoustar RDY CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-08 MAIN
228 Reiter
IPSC Alias: NOBODY1
Gerald RDY AUT REV SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
275 Johann
IPSC Alias: 929
Lang RDY AUT REV SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
402 Denis
IPSC Alias: 1497
Kološa RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
403 Marko
IPSC Alias: 805
Vodiškar RDY SLO STD SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
406 Kristjan
IPSC Alias: MOHORI
Mohorič RDY SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-09 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
153 Attila
IPSC Alias: OBER
Obermajer RDY HUN PDO REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
205 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANIK
Vančo RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
206 Simona
IPSC Alias: SIMA
Košíková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-09 MAIN
279 Martin
IPSC Alias: S0M3BODY
Hajduch RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
292 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTINLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
293 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIELLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-10 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
315 Milan
IPSC Alias: RUZA
Ružička RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
316 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LUBOS
Polievka RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
330 Michal
IPSC Alias: MICHALS
Savka RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
345 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: COOPER
Hukel RDY SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
346 Lubomír
IPSC Alias: BREZNO
Pančík RDY SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
384 Jozef
IPSC Alias: MIKA
Mikula RDY SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-11 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
209 Michal
IPSC Alias: BOMBI
Bombuškár RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
231 Štefan
IPSC Alias: TEFAN
Sčensný RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
264 Edoardo
IPSC Alias: XIII
Crea RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
344 Jozef
IPSC Alias: KROVAK
Hanulak RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
416 Aigner
IPSC Alias: TOBI
Tobias REG GER PCO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
426 Karel
IPSC Alias: SALTMAN
Kubík Ml. REG CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-12 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
182 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANKO
Fabry RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
183 Patrik
IPSC Alias: PAO
Kolodzej RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
185 Lubomir
IPSC Alias: LUBO
Michalik RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
188 Laurius
IPSC Alias: SMOKAS
Veličko RDY LTU STD REGULAR MAJ M-12 MAIN
193 František
IPSC Alias: FRANTA
Ronay RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
227 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANI
Majdák RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-13 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
222 Martin
IPSC Alias: 20MATISEK20
Bulka RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
375 Sepp
IPSC Alias: HAGENSEPP
Gschwandtner RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
376 Silvia
IPSC Alias: SILVIA74
Gschwandtner RDY AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-13 MAIN
377 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTIN
Gschwandtner RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
414 Stephan
IPSC Alias: STEPHAN
Hoerl REG GER STD REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
415 Spornraft
IPSC Alias: JOHANN
Johann REG GER STD REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-14 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
322 Volker
IPSC Alias: NONAME
Braun RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
331 Jan
IPSC Alias: HONZASHOOTER
Kraus RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
333 Ladislav
IPSC Alias: LADAKLU
Klusák RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
388 Jan
IPSC Alias: RESLER
Resler RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-15 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
257 Antonín
IPSC Alias: TESAR
Tesárek RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
258 Petr
IPSC Alias: SMOLDA
Šmolík RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
259 Ivan
IPSC Alias: IVANTICHY
Tichý RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
260 Aleš
IPSC Alias: KADLIN
Kadlec RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
266 Martin
IPSC Alias: PAJTLIK
Pajtl RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
409 Libor
IPSC Alias: FACKA
Bartoň REG CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-15 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-16 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
170 Maass
IPSC Alias: ROBERTMAASS
Robert RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
312 Alexander
IPSC Alias: ALBEEBERLIN
Burkatovski RDY GER STD REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
313 Alexander
IPSC Alias: 1337
Fleischer RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
314 Ekaterina
IPSC Alias: PIROG
Burkatovski RDY GER PRD LADY MIN M-16 MAIN
417 Gerard
IPSC Alias: GEDO
Edo REG ESP PDO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
418 Anouar
IPSC Alias: NABOULSI
Assabah Naboulsi REG ESP PDO REGULAR MIN M-16 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-17 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
26 Marion
IPSC Alias: BLUELADY
Stuber RDY GER PCO SLADY MIN M-17 MAIN
27 Ruediger
IPSC Alias: PAINLESSDRILL
Stuber RDY GER PCO SENIOR MIN M-17 MAIN
308 Hrvoje
IPSC Alias: HARRYATOR
Katadzic RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
352 Axel
IPSC Alias: SCHWARTVOGEL
Becker RDY SUI PDO REGULAR MIN M-17 MAIN
394 Jörg
IPSC Alias: LUXE
Luxenburger RDY GER PDO SENIOR MIN M-17 MAIN
407 Blana
IPSC Alias: ALPHAMISS
Michael REG GER PCO SSENIOR MIN M-17 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-18 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
221 Tomasz
IPSC Alias: YOSHI
Chiossi RDY POL PCO REGULAR MIN M-18 PREM
241 Katsiaryna
IPSC Alias: KATESVD
Sviryd RDY POL PCO LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
247 Vitaly
IPSC Alias: YAKUDZA
Yakutik RDY UKR PCO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
381 Daniel
IPSC Alias: UKPSA6983
Smerald RDY GBR PCO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
423 Ondřej
IPSC Alias: JURON
Jurásek REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-18 MAIN
425 Karel
IPSC Alias: NOREK
Kubík REG CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-18 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-19 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
172 Markus
IPSC Alias: WITCHHUNTER
Grüneis RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
174 Claudia
IPSC Alias: WITCH
Grüneis RDY AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-19 MAIN
176 Mario
IPSC Alias: SUPERMARIO
Estermann RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
177 Karl
IPSC Alias: KARLI
Maurer RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-19 MAIN
356 Michael
IPSC Alias: BENELLI
Katscher RDY AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
399 Fischer
IPSC Alias: DRADIWABERL
Martin RDY AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-19 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.

×

Table for squad M-23 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
78 Michal
IPSC Alias: KICIA
Koronkiewicz RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
139 Rafal
IPSC Alias: RAF
Pojda RDY POL OPN REGULAR MAJ M-23 MAIN
253 Ana
IPSC Alias: MEDENA
Čič RDY SLO PCO LADY MIN M-23 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-24 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
181 Robert
IPSC Alias: CESAR
Cernigoj RDY SLO STD REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
307 Justin
IPSC Alias: JUSTINO
Cooper RDY GBR PDO REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-25 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
7 Clemens
IPSC Alias: CLEM
Philipp RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
9 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANH13
Hofer RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
11 Christian
IPSC Alias: ANTOINE
Peschel RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
14 Reinhard
IPSC Alias: RUESSELBAER
Prazsky RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
19 Smole
IPSC Alias: SNOERRE
Michael RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
20 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETER1511
Ender RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
40 Dominik
IPSC Alias: DST
Stepan RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
43 Richard
IPSC Alias: VIV
Viehweider RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
190 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: LOBOMALO
Griessner RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
278 Peter
IPSC Alias: SPIDER
Steinlehner RDY GER STD REGULAR MAJ M-25 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-26 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
12 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIEL
Sergov RDY GER PDO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
13 Dr. Kausler
IPSC Alias: DOCKAUSLER
Roland RDY GER PCO SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
17 Klima
IPSC Alias: STEVE
Stefan RDY GER STD SENIOR MAJ M-26 MAIN
21 Roland
IPSC Alias: ROLANDVONBORRIES
Von Borries RDY GER OPN SENIOR MAJ M-26 MAIN
34 Stanislav
IPSC Alias: STAS
Sergov RDY GER PRD SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
37 Stecher
IPSC Alias: FRED74
Markus RDY GER OPN REGULAR MAJ M-26 MAIN
46 Sergej
IPSC Alias: BOOT
Müller RDY GER STD REGULAR MAJ M-26 MAIN
69 Andreas
IPSC Alias: DIABLO
Sirtl RDY GER STD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
71 Raphael
IPSC Alias: WASTL
Wastian RDY GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
395 Schoeller
IPSC Alias: KOLJANATOR
Kolja RDY GER PDO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-27 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
1 Alexander
IPSC Alias: BAARA
Baar RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
2 Hans Georg
IPSC Alias: PASTRANA199
Koller RDY AUT STD REGULAR MAJ M-27 MAIN
31 Celine
IPSC Alias: MERRY
Reiter RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-27 MAIN
32 Timo
IPSC Alias: HONEYBADGER
Lengauer RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
49 Reinhard
IPSC Alias: JUMBO67
Handl RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
51 Robert
IPSC Alias: BERT
Kroiss RDY AUT REV REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
52 Simon
IPSC Alias: SIMON21
Heiligenbrunner RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
53 Alexandra
IPSC Alias: ASJM
Merkl RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-27 MAIN
103 Christoph
IPSC Alias: SUPERKLEMI
Glatz RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
115 Philipp
IPSC Alias: PHILRANGE
Dolezal RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-28 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
25 Haeussler
IPSC Alias: DINIMUETTER
Karl RDY SUI PRD SENIOR MIN M-28 MAIN
109 Röhrenbacher
IPSC Alias: MR79
Michael RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
111 Robert
IPSC Alias: TRIGGERFINGER
Ladisich RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-28 MAIN
112 Sonja
IPSC Alias: NOBODYCAT
Ladisich RDY AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-28 MAIN
117 Kristjan
IPSC Alias: K4OCEAN
Hajnsek RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
118 Kastl
IPSC Alias: KASTELLO
Christoph RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
127 Ribisch
IPSC Alias: HP
Hans-Peter RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
142 Gerhard
IPSC Alias: GERI
Kerber RDY AUT CLA SSENIOR MIN M-28 MAIN
287 Günther
IPSC Alias: VIELHABER
Vielhaber RDY AUT PRD SSENIOR MIN M-28 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-29 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
96 Jungkind
IPSC Alias: MEPHISTO
Christian RDY GER PCO REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
105 Andrea
IPSC Alias: TONNO
Fabiani RDY ITA CLA SSENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
106 Reifferscheidt
IPSC Alias: 11946
Frank RDY GER OPN SENIOR MAJ M-29 MAIN
108 Hans-Peter
IPSC Alias: HPS1
Schaefer RDY GER OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-29 MAIN
124 Arno
IPSC Alias: 11738
Graner RDY GER CLA SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
132 Mihaly
IPSC Alias: JABJAB
Bobaly RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
281 Oliver
IPSC Alias: SOLID
Damm RDY GER STD SENIOR MAJ M-29 MAIN
390 Bergmann
IPSC Alias: FRANZ
Franz RDY GER PDO SSENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
398 György
IPSC Alias: TORO
Batki RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-30 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
8 Stefan
IPSC Alias: BATSHOOTER
Darabos RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
15 Remo
IPSC Alias: PHX
Schraner RDY SUI OPN SENIOR MAJ M-30 MAIN
23 Annamaria
IPSC Alias: ZANARDI
Zanardi RDY SUI OPN LADY MAJ M-30 MAIN
24 Christian
IPSC Alias: PHXDRAKE
Wiprächtiger RDY SUI STD REGULAR MAJ M-30 MAIN
35 Schmidt
IPSC Alias: MERLE
Ferdinand RDY AUT STD SSENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
55 Hofer
IPSC Alias: CRISIAS
Christian RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
60 Ronnie
IPSC Alias: RONNIE
Boehm RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
62 Kainz
IPSC Alias: DIETER
Dieter RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
85 Fabio
IPSC Alias: FABIO
Eppensteiner RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
88 Christof
IPSC Alias: KUNGFUSTOFFL
Hampel RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-31 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
72 Thomas
IPSC Alias: SUPERKAWUMM
Benesch RDY AUT STD SENIOR MAJ M-31 MAIN
86 Wilda
IPSC Alias: CHRISTIAN
Christian RDY GER PCO SENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
95 2Braendle
IPSC Alias: BBR
Benjamin RDY GER PDO REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
107 Iurie
IPSC Alias: KARABAS
Coroban RDY ROU PCO SENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
122 Schäfer
IPSC Alias: KRUESCHEL
Christoph RDY GER OPN REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
147 Braendle
IPSC Alias: BBRPCC
Benjamin RDY GER PCO REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
156 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: WOLFGANG
Brandstetter RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
335 Martin
IPSC Alias: WIESEL
Rief RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
336 Manfred
IPSC Alias: MANFRED
Fellner RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
408 Dirk
IPSC Alias: LAURIN
Conrad RDY AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-32 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
63 Julian
IPSC Alias: JULES
Schinnerl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
81 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: SECO
Huber RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
91 Andre
IPSC Alias: ANDRE
Gabriel RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-32 MAIN
167 Klaus
IPSC Alias: KG92
Gasteiger RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
248 Stefan
IPSC Alias: ZUPE
Zupanc RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
272 Markus
IPSC Alias: 2098
Eckmayr RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
273 Michael
IPSC Alias: 2136
Eckmayr RDY AUT PCO SJUNIOR MIN M-32 MAIN
274 Siegfried
IPSC Alias: 2100
Lang RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
280 Dominik
IPSC Alias: LINDNER
Lindner RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
404 Marián
IPSC Alias: MBO
Böhmer RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-33 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
4 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TH84
Häupl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
28 Martin
IPSC Alias: SERGANTMAJOR
Hummer RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
33 Stefan
IPSC Alias: DIRTYD
Dörsch RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
123 Rado
IPSC Alias: GLOCK7
Mezdej RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
196 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TSEIBERL
Seiberl RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
207 Radoslav
IPSC Alias: RADO
Jakoubek RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
225 Martin
IPSC Alias: CEMSI
Čemsák RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
360 Marián
IPSC Alias: MARIAN
Vyšný RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
361 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: KUZELNIK
Chmúra RDY SVK PCO JUNIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
362 Dušan
IPSC Alias: DUSAN
Spratek RDY SVK PCO SSENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-34 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
3 Rothensteiner
IPSC Alias: IMPERATOR
Werner RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
5 Aslan
IPSC Alias: KOPROLYT
Tarik RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
16 Fischinger
IPSC Alias: FISI
Jürgen RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
18 Helmuth
IPSC Alias: HELMUTH
Willer RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
22 Claus
IPSC Alias: THUNDERBIRD
Slama RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-34 MAIN
30 Jan
IPSC Alias: JVK10
Klima RDY AUT CLA SENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
36 Haier
IPSC Alias: ANDI
Andreas RDY AUT CLA SSENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
39 Christian
IPSC Alias: SHOOTER1
Jöchl RDY AUT CLA SENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
65 Markus
IPSC Alias: MAD
Drexler RDY AUT CLA SENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
82 Markus
IPSC Alias: STUTTI
Stutterecker RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-35 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
110 Anna
IPSC Alias: MATKA
Szczesna RDY POL STD SLADY MIN M-35 MAIN
125 Marcin
IPSC Alias: MARCIN
Sobiech RDY POL STD SENIOR MAJ M-35 CRO
129 Maksymilian
IPSC Alias: MAXIMO
Franków RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
137 Adam
IPSC Alias: ADAM
Kumorek RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
220 Maciej
IPSC Alias: ILEK
Illukiewicz RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
251 Marek
IPSC Alias: GUNSLINGER
Zach RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
252 Ryan
IPSC Alias: RYAN
Hladík RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
343 Marcin
IPSC Alias: REDZIOL
Busza RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
347 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: BIGBART
Staszczyk RDY POL CLA REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
393 Tomas
IPSC Alias: HOEK
Holbowski RDY POL PDO SENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-36 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
148 Ehrhardt
IPSC Alias: LUIS
Luis RDY GER PDO REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
150 Ehrhardt
IPSC Alias: REINER
Reiner RDY GER OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-36 MAIN
270 Moser Viola RDY GER PRD LADY MIN M-36 MAIN
271 Juergen
IPSC Alias: JUERGEN
Braun RDY GER PDO SENIOR MIN M-36 MAIN
282 Eschler
IPSC Alias: FRAEGGLE
Ronald RDY GER PRD SENIOR MIN M-36 MAIN
299 Kabatek Emilia RDY GER STD LADY MIN M-36 MAIN
300 Reiter Michael RDY GER PDO SENIOR MIN M-36 MAIN
318 Andrej
IPSC Alias: ANDREJ
Tomaščin RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
319 Radovan
IPSC Alias: RADOVAN
Meleš RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
320 Laura
IPSC Alias: LAURA
Leonardelli RDY ITA PRD LADY MIN M-36 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-37 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
133 Barbara
IPSC Alias: LADYBUG
Weissnegger RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-37 MAIN
184 Libor
IPSC Alias: TRUPI
Nemcok RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-37 MAIN
262 Ján
IPSC Alias: EUROMONT
Kubuš RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
269 Mario
IPSC Alias: ALTOK
Holler RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-37 MAIN
295 Jiří
IPSC Alias: BEHAL
Běhal RDY CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
310 Jakub
IPSC Alias: KALIC
Kala RDY CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
311 Jan
IPSC Alias: VANCURA
Vančura RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
325 Jiří
IPSC Alias: CYNIK
Gabriel RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
326 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: VIDIAS
David RDY CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-37 MAIN
401 Lenka
IPSC Alias: KREJCA
Krejčířová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-37 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-38 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
94 Ivan
IPSC Alias: RASHINSKI
Jankovič RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
161 Michael
IPSC Alias: STREJDA
Strýc RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
192 Iľja
IPSC Alias: ILO
Klepáč RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
195 Milan
IPSC Alias: ALIAS
Jenčik RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
239 Ivan
IPSC Alias: IVAN
Barancik RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
240 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: BALISTIK
Hrivnák RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
256 Vladimír
IPSC Alias: VLADO
Dzubina RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
284 Silvia
IPSC Alias: SISA
Švidraňová RDY SVK PRD LADY MIN M-38 MAIN
379 Andrej
IPSC Alias: DZABRO
Škvarenina RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
380 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEK
Kan RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-39 Mainmatch squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
45 Daniel
IPSC Alias: 1537
Zvar RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-39 MAIN
54 Peter
IPSC Alias: EMAIL
Prettenthaler RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
73 Claudia
IPSC Alias: 1234
Schauer RDY AUT STD LADY MIN M-39 MAIN
224 Peter
IPSC Alias: POLK
Polák RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-39 MAIN
229 Martin
IPSC Alias: MRE
Resch RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-39 MAIN
234 Jürgen
IPSC Alias: JST217
Sturm RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
236 Rafal
IPSC Alias: RAFWO
Wozniak RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
290 Roman
IPSC Alias: FIFI
Fiby RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
373 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: HAHA
Aulich RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-40 SPD1 squad Speed Ticket sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
291 Adrian
IPSC Alias: POSTMANN
Wurm RDY AUT STD SSENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
294 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TOMKIN
Kindl RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
348 Christina
IPSC Alias: BAUMAX
Maierhofer RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-40 MAIN
349 Klaus
IPSC Alias: NIK
Willhalm RDY AUT OPN GSENIOR MAJ M-40 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-41 SPD2 squad Speed Ticket sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
334 Georg
IPSC Alias: GDM
Müller RDY AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-41 MAIN
350 Adrian
IPSC Alias: ADRIAN1
Samson RDY POL OPN REGULAR MAJ M-41 MAIN
351 Arkadiusz
IPSC Alias: AREK1
Pietrzak RDY POL OPN REGULAR MAJ M-41 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad P-01 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
99 Vítězslav
IPSC Alias: JESUS
Kubáč APP CZE PCO SENIOR MIN P-01 RO
128 Günter
IPSC Alias: GNTER
Wieland APP AUT CLA REGULAR MIN P-01 RO
143 Markus
IPSC Alias: FICHTENBURG
Fichtinger APP AUT PCO SENIOR MIN P-01 RO
154 Marika
IPSC Alias: RICK64
Palau APP GER STD SLADY MIN P-01 RO
155 Richard
IPSC Alias: RAVENWODANSON
Keller APP GER STD SSENIOR MIN P-01 CRO
178 Erich
IPSC Alias: SCHRAGO
Schragner APP AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ P-01 RO
198 Zdeněk
IPSC Alias: FRANZDORF
Novotný APP CZE CLA REGULAR MIN P-01 RO
365 Matúš
IPSC Alias: ILIJAMUROMEC
Madej APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN P-01 RO
405 Hans
IPSC Alias: MYSOLUTION
Geerts REG NED OPN SSENIOR MAJ P-01 CRO
411 Paweł
IPSC Alias: KARTUSKI
Berezowski REG POL PRD SSENIOR MIN P-01 RO
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad P-02 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
135 Filip
IPSC Alias: LUI
Mikes APP SVK STD REGULAR MAJ P-02 RO
138 Martin
IPSC Alias: MINDO
Mindek APP SVK PRD SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
199 Miroslava
IPSC Alias: MURENA
Švadláková APP CZE STD LADY MIN P-02 RO
213 Dominika
IPSC Alias: DOMCA
Kršjaková APP SVK PRD LADY MIN P-02 RO1
223 Christian
IPSC Alias: LICHTI
Lichtenegger APP AUT STD REGULAR MIN P-02 CRO1
297 Peter
IPSC Alias: KALIMAKOS
Avranas APP GRE PDO SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
337 Michal
IPSC Alias: MIKELANDZELO
Radolec APP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN P-02 CRO
338 Milan
IPSC Alias: MILANKO
Radolec APP SVK PCO SSENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
382 Lubomír
IPSC Alias: UBO
Stanko APP SVK STD SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
383 Anna
IPSC Alias: ANNA
Stanková APP SVK PDO SLADY MIN P-02 RO
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad P-03 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
119 Ivan
IPSC Alias: IXO32
Múdry APP SVK CLA REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
121 Vladimír
IPSC Alias: VLADO52
Chovanec APP SVK STD SENIOR MIN P-03 RO
146 Roman
IPSC Alias: HERO79
Heinrich APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
200 István
IPSC Alias: BIBII
Bujdosó APP HUN PCO SENIOR MIN P-03 RO
276 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANTOMECEK
Tomeček APP SVK STD REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
277 Zoltán
IPSC Alias: ZOLTN
Koós APP SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN P-03 CRO
324 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: FENIX
Benda APP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
341 Juraj
IPSC Alias: VANDAL
Kvasnica APP SVK STD REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
366 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEPIK
Valent APP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN P-03 RO
367 Zdeno
IPSC Alias: ZDENO
Dolňan APP SVK STD SSENIOR MIN P-03 RO
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad P-04 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
328 Boris
IPSC Alias: STORM
Sturman RDY GER PCO REGULAR MIN P-04 MAIN
329 Jan
IPSC Alias: JOHNNY
Sousedek RDY GER PCO REGULAR MIN P-04 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad P-05 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
355 Peter
IPSC Alias: NORBERTTOPANOCKA
Tomcala APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN P-05 RO
×

Number of shooters: 1.

×

Table for squad P-08 Prematch squads for RO/CRO/HQ sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
50 Karol
IPSC Alias: LOLEK
Sieczka APP POL CLA REGULAR MIN P-08 RO
59 Mateusz
IPSC Alias: BIGGIE
Włoczewski APP POL PCO REGULAR MIN P-08 RO
70 Adam
IPSC Alias: SZCZUPAK
Sieczka APP POL PRD JUNIOR MIN P-08 RO
84 Kaczmarczyk
IPSC Alias: SEBA
Sebastian APP POL PRD REGULAR MIN P-08 RO
126 Jacek
IPSC Alias: NOALIASMAN
Kociołek APP POL PRD REGULAR MIN P-08 RO
144 Tadeusz
IPSC Alias: GRZEBIK
Noga APP POL STD SSENIOR MIN P-08 RO
179 Michal
IPSC Alias: MIS
Gardian RDY POL PDO SENIOR MIN P-08 PREM
243 Tadeusz
IPSC Alias: TADEG
Górka APP POL PRD SSENIOR MIN P-08 CRO
410 Przemyslaw
IPSC Alias: PRZEWRZE
Wrzesinski REG POL PDO REGULAR MIN P-08 CRO
413 Andrzej
IPSC Alias: FRIDGE
Kornijczuk REG POL STD SENIOR MIN P-08 RO
×

Number of shooters: 10.


Code is most beautiful poetry!